Skip Navigation LinksViewSportDetails

CIS > Sports >
Athletics PrimaryChange Sport
View sport image gallery

Athletics Primary

CIS Primary Athletics Team 2018

CIS Players
Abbie Smith T/F 38 Central Coast Grammar School
Abbie Peet Tf38 Carinya Christian School Tamworth
AIDAN Gow St Aloysius' College - Junior School
Alexander Keller Pacific Hills Christian School
Alexander McCormack Cranbrook Junior School
Alexander Savage SHORE Preparatory School
Alexander Yongai Wagga Wagga Christian College
Alice Bowler International Grammar School
Allan Lardner Darkinjung Barker College
Amalia Bond Pymble Ladies' College
Amelia Steventon Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Amelie Vella St Catherine's School
Amos Maddison Belmont Christian College
Anna Colquhoun Ascham School
Annabelle Strang Kambala
Archie Buttrose Northern Beaches Christian School
Asher Cummings Tf20 Rouse Hill Anglican College
Ashton Hattingh Northern Beaches Christian School
Azaniah Afualo St Luke's Grammar School
Bella Turner Hunter Valley Grammar School
Benjamin Woodhouse Arden Anglican School
Boston Penfold Knox Grammar Preparatory School
Brody Folkes Saint Ignatius' College
Brooke Hill Bishop Tyrrell Anglican College
Cadel Holmes St Andrew's Cathedral School
Caitlin Cubis Avondale School
Caitlin Russell The Hills Grammar School
Caleb Dunstan Central Coast Adventist School
Callum Cheung Sydney Grammar St Ives Preparatory School
Cameron Kueh Wahroonga Adventist School - 181 Fox Valley Road Campus
Cameron Van Der Goot Trinity Grammar School
Camille Brownjohn Ascham School
Caroline Lin St Catherine's School
Cassius Kirton Wyong Christian Community School
Cedar Mitchell Moree Christian School Inc.
Charlie Cook Northern Beaches Christian School
Charlotte Hugman Redlands
Chelsy Wayne The Illawarra Grammar School
Chloe Tseros Kambala
Christopher Wilkin-Bellchambers Darkinjung Barker College
Connor McDermott St Peter's Anglican College
Conrad Blackwell-Smith The Scots College Prep School
Cooper Robb-Jackson T/F38 Barker College
Daniel Ibrahim The Scots College Prep School
Daniel Ivanhoe SHORE Preparatory School
Darius James Minimbah Aboriginal Primary School
Edward Godfrey Mosman Church of England Prep School
Edward Hills SHORE Preparatory School
Elijah Pallister Northcross Christian School
Eliza Champley Darkinjung Barker College
Emma Janes Kambala
Eric Qiu Barker College
Evan Dransfield Saint Ignatius' College
Finlay Bragg Tf37 Northern Beaches Christian School
Fiorella Collins Oxford Falls Grammar School
Flynn Holmes Tf43 Macquarie College
Francesca Ruchin Ascham School
Frankie Mutton Mosman Church of England Prep School
Fraser Pandit SHORE Preparatory School
Georgia Wansey St Andrew's Cathedral School
Georgie Lancaster The Illawarra Grammar School
Grace Hyder Kambala
Grace Townsend Queenwood - Junior Campus
Hannah Guest SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Harrison Minchinton Inaburra School
Harry Halleen Newington College - Wyvern House
Harry Klepzig Avondale School
Henry Pritchard SHORE Preparatory School
Holly Roach Lutheran School Wagga Wagga Ltd
Hope Souhrada Border Christian College
Isabella Hupfau Kambala
Isabella Weir Tf37 Oxford Falls Grammar School
Isaiah Sheck Mountain View Adventist College
Jack Johnson Waverley College Waterford Campus
JACK Macgonigal Sydney Grammar Edgecliff Preparatory School
Jack Testa St Philip's Christian College - Gosford
Jack Whitaker Emmanuel Anglican College
Jackson Dyne Sydney Grammar St Ives Preparatory School
Jacob Magner St Pius X College
Jade Johnston Claremont College
Jade Lawrence Mount Sinai College
Jamaya Wayne The Illawarra Grammar School
James Cosier Dubbo Christian School
James Harden Knox Grammar Preparatory School
James Quinn Mosman Church of England Prep School
James Woo Sydney Grammar St Ives Preparatory School
Jasmine Rumbel St Columba Anglican School
Jayden Gontier St Philip's Christian College - Cessnock
Jenson Talbot The Scots College Prep School
Jerry Tian Reddam House Primary School
Jesiah Low Inaburra School
Jess Stone Central Coast Grammar School
Jessica Coppolelli Tara Anglican School for Girls
Jocelyn Blair Orange Anglican Grammar School
JOE Harkin St Aloysius' College - Junior School
Joshua O'connell Trinity Grammar School
Josie Khoo St Catherine's School
Josielee Wilkie Carinya Christian School Tamworth
Kate Harden Roseville College
Kye Gorsevski The Scots College Prep School
Lachlan Graham Knox Grammar Preparatory School
Lachlan Strothers Sydney Grammar St Ives Preparatory School
Latrell Vale Minimbah Aboriginal Primary School
Lexie Phillips Tf40 Macquarie College
Lindsay Hallam Central Coast Grammar School
Lola Scotts St Catherine's School
Lucea Benko Kambala
Lucia Van Der Heiden Loreto Normanhurst
Lucy Lund St Columba Anglican School
Luke Moran Thomas Hassall Anglican College
Luke Newrick Waverley College Waterford Campus
Mackenzie Wright Orange Anglican Grammar School
Maddison McLeary Illawarra Christian School
Malachi Canning Blue Hills College
Malek Abdellatif The Scots College Prep School
Marcus Keyes The Scots College Prep School
Marcus Rajan Toongabbie Christian College
Marcus Warner Mosman Church of England Prep School
Maria Skiadopoulos Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Marlee Chambers Darkinjung Barker College
Matilda Vial Shearwater Steiner School
Matthew Pang Clarence Valley Anglican School - Grafton
Max Hogan The Scots College Prep School
Max Nicholls Georges River Grammar
Mia Guillergan Queenwood - Junior Campus
Mia Murray Ascham School
Michael Vandoros St Columba Anglican School
Naomi Gibson Shellharbour Anglican College
Nicolas Clarke The Scots College Prep School
Nicole McCrostie Pymble Ladies' College
Oliver Campbell Lutheran School Wagga Wagga Ltd
Oliver Dawson Knox Grammar Preparatory School
Oliver Mcintosh Barker College
Oliver Stokeld SHORE Preparatory School
Olivia McDonald Rouse Hill Anglican College
Oscar Arnold Oxley College
Paige Moxey Sapphire Coast Anglican College - Bega Campus
Piper Trickett Arndell Anglican College
Roxie Smart St Catherine's School
Ryan Browne Barker College
Salote Wolfgramm Tyndale Christian School
Sam Davis Sydney Grammar Edgecliff Preparatory School
Samantha Cameron Central Coast Grammar School
Samara Bond Pymble Ladies' College
Sarah Baker Wenona School
Sarah Luey Kincoppal - Rose Bay School
Sebastian Miani St George Christian School
Serena George Central Coast Grammar School
Shae-Leigh Vale Minimbah Aboriginal Primary School
Sienna Dale Covenant Christian School
Sienna Durante St Catherine's School
Sienna Julian St Catherine's School
Simon Tan Knox Grammar Preparatory School
Simphiwe Smedley Wagga Wagga Christian College
Sofia Alvaro Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Sophia Bradford Abbotsleigh
Sophie St John Kincoppal - Rose Bay School
Stephanie Widl International Football & Tennis School Ltd
Tallulah Prentice Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Tegan Clark Avondale School
Tessa Newitt Queenwood - Junior Campus
Thomas Simpson Northern Beaches Christian School
Tiffany Johnston St Peter's Anglican College
Tom Hartman Mosman Church of England Prep School
Trent Alley St Columba Anglican School
Tulia Scrimgeour Kambala
Victoria Robinson Tf37 Belmont Christian College
Will Morahan Saint Ignatius' College
Willow Bodecott Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Zac Fittler Oxford Falls Grammar School
Zara Trantalis Ascham School
Ziggy Leong Roseville College
Zoe Banks Wenona School
Zoe Yu St Catherine's School
Alexander Kirievsky Emanuel School
Ava Edwards T54f57 Penrith Christian School
Ava Simos Central Coast Grammar School
Lucas Kwan Sydney Grammar St Ives Preparatory School
Bianca Rupnik Williams St Catherine's School
Ryder Webster Thomas Hassall Anglican College
PSSA Representatives
Cadel Holmes St Andrew's Cathedral School
Caleb Dunstan Central Coast Adventist School
Callum Cheung Sydney Grammar St Ives Preparatory School
Cooper Robb-Jackson T/F38 Barker College
Elijah Pallister Northcross Christian School
Evan Dransfield Saint Ignatius' College
Finlay Bragg Tf37 Northern Beaches Christian School
Grace Townsend Queenwood - Junior Campus
Jessica Coppolelli Tara Anglican School for Girls
JOE Harkin St Aloysius' College - Junior School
Joshua O'connell Trinity Grammar School
Lexie Phillips Tf40 Macquarie College
Malachi Canning Blue Hills College
Matilda Vial Shearwater Steiner School
Michael Vandoros St Columba Anglican School
Paige Moxey Sapphire Coast Anglican College - Bega Campus
Salote Wolfgramm Tyndale Christian School
Sarah Baker Wenona School
Tegan Clark Avondale School
Victoria Robinson Tf37 Belmont Christian College
Peter Groves
School Macarthur Anglican School - COBBITTY
Association NASSA
Donna Kane
School Covenant Christian School
Association CSSA
Stephen Irvine
School Shellharbour Anglican College
Association SASSA
Jason Hamilton
School St Philip's Christian College - Cessnock
Association HRIS
Edward Worrall
School Penrith Anglican College
Association NASSA
Edward Worrall
School Penrith Anglican College
Association NASSA
Kath Sambell
School Kambala
Association IPSHA
Neil Cohen
School Moriah College
Association ASISSA
Neil Cohen
School Moriah College
Association ASISSA
Lee-Anne Dobson
School Emmanuel Anglican College
Association NCIS
Louise Barrett
School Kinross Wolaroi School
Association HICES

Participating Schools

Darkinjung Barker College
1560 Yarramalong Road, YARRAMALONG IPSHA
Bethel Christian School
104-112 Mt Druitt Road, MOUNT DRUITT CSSA
Oran Park Anglican College
60 Central Avenue, ORAN PARK HICES
Deniliquin Christian School
535-549 Henry Street, DENILIQUIN CSSA
Orange Christian School
500 Cecil Road, ORANGE CSSA
Pacific Hope School
3A Acacia Street, TWEED HEADS SOUTH CSSA
Mountains Christian College
60 Thirroul Avenue, BLACKHEATH CSSA
Richmond Christian College
7 Gallans Road, BALLINA CSSA
Heritage Christian School
Lot 8 Mumford Street, PORT MACQUARIE CSSA
CIS School
, CSSA
Australian Christian College - Singleton
23 Maitland Road, SINGLETON CSSA
Namoi Valley Christian School
51 Rose Street, WEE WAA CSSA
Saint Mary Mackillop Colleges Limited
20 Hely Street, WAGGA WAGGA RAS
Reddam House Primary School
70-78 Edgecliff Road, WOOLLAHRA ASISSA
Snowy Mountains Grammar School
Kosciuszko Road, JINDABYNE HICES
The McDonald College
17 George Street, NORTH STRATHFIELD HICES
CIS School
, IPSHA
Loreto Normanhurst
91-93 Pennant Hills Road, NORMANHURST IPSHA
Toongabbie Christian College
40 Metella Road, TOONGABBIE CSSA
Hinterland Christian College
Lot 4, Mainarm Road, MULLUMBIMBY CSSA
Brightwaters Christian College
82 Bulgonia Road, BRIGHTWATERS CSSA
Narromine Christian School
147-153 Terangion Street, NARROMINE CSSA
Casino Christian School
93 Manifold Road, CASINO CSSA
International Football & Tennis School Ltd
27 The Avenue, KARIONG ASISSA
Snowy Mountains Christian School
24-28 Baroona Avenue, COOMA CSSA
Al Sadiq College Primary Campus
178 Cooper Road, YAGOONA ASISSA
St Mary and St Mina's Coptic Orthodox College - Bexley
339 Forest Road, BEXLEY ASISSA
Parkes Christian School
Back Trundle Road, PARKES CSSA
New Hope School
9-15 Quarry Road, DURAL CSSA
Pacific Coast Christian School
3a Acacia Street, TWEED HEADS SOUTH CSSA
Masada College
9-15 Link Road, ST IVES ASISSA
Kuyper Christian School
294 Redbank Road, KURRAJONG CSSA
Test School - Member
99 York Street, Sydney CSSA
Bishop Druitt College
111 North Boambee Road, COFFS HARBOUR NCIS
Blue Hills College
17 Blue Hills Avenue, GOONELLABAH NCIS
Byron Community Primary School
49-53 Tennyson Street, BYRON BAY NCIS
Cape Byron Steiner School
Lot 5 Balraith Lane, Ewingsdale, BYRON BAY NCIS
Clarence Valley Anglican School - Grafton
39 Victoria Street, GRAFTON NCIS
Emmanuel Anglican College
62 Horizon Drive, WEST BALLINA NCIS
Kempsey Adventist School
108 Crescent Head Road, SOUTH KEMPSEY NCIS
Lindisfarne Anglican Grammar School
Lot 8 Mahers Lane, TERRANORA NCIS
Lindisfarne Anglican Grammar School - Junior Campus
Sunshine Avenue, TWEED HEADS SOUTH NCIS
Sathya Sai College
9 Nullum Street, MURWILLUMBAH NCIS
Shearwater Steiner School
349 Left Bank Road, MULLUMBIMBY NCIS
The Armidale School
87 Douglas Street, ARMIDALE NCIS
Tweed Valley Adventist College
9 Hall Drive, MURWILLUMBAH NCIS
St Andrew's Cathedral Gawura School
Sydney Square, SYDNEY ASISSA
All Saints' College Bathurst
70 Eglinton Road, BATHURST HICES
Oran Park Anglican College
60 Central Avenue, ORAN PARK CSSA
St Luke's Grammar School - Bayview Campus
1977 Pittwater Road, BAYVIEW NASSA
Oxley College
Railway Road, BURRADOO HICES
Macquarie Anglican Grammar School
11 Currawong Road, DUBBO HICES
Wahroonga Adventist School - 181 Fox Valley Road Campus
181 Fox Valley Road, WAHROONGA ASISSA
Al Zahra College
3-5 Wollongong Road, ARNCLIFFE ASISSA
Arkana College
346 Stoney Creek Road, KINGSGROVE ASISSA
Christadelphian Heritage College Sydney
110 Cross Street, KEMPS CREEK ASISSA
Emanuel School
20 Stanley Street, RANDWICK ASISSA
Hills Adventist College, Castle Hill
84 Cecil Avenue, CASTLE HILL ASISSA
International Grammar School
4-8 Kelly Street, ULTIMO ASISSA
Italian Bilingual School
30-32 See Street, MEADOWBANK ASISSA
Moriah College
3 Queens Park Road, QUEENS PARK ASISSA
Mount Sinai College
6 Runic Lane, MAROUBRA ASISSA
Redeemer Baptist School
2-14 Masons Drive, NORTH PARRAMATTA ASISSA
St Andrew's Cathedral School
Sydney Square, SYDNEY ASISSA
St Mark's Coptic Orthodox College
52 Australis Avenue, WATTLE GROVE ASISSA
St Spyridon College, Junior School Campus
80 Gardeners Road, KINGSFORD ASISSA
Amity College, Auburn
26-28 Kerr Parade, AUBURN ASISSA
Avondale School
119 Avondale Road, COORANBONG HRIS
Bishop Tyrrell Anglican College
256 Minmi Road, MARYLAND HRIS
Arndell Anglican College
118 Wolseley Road, OAKVILLE HICES
Blue Mountains Grammar School
Matcham Avenue, WENTWORTH FALLS HICES
Blue Mountains Grammar Preparatory School
Cnr Banksia & Tusculum Roads, VALLEY HEIGHTS HICES
Central Coast Grammar School
1 Arundel Road, ERINA HEIGHTS HICES
Kinross Wolaroi School
59 Bathurst Road, ORANGE HICES
Northholm Grammar School
79 Cobah Road, FIDDLETOWN HICES
Pittwater House
70 South Creek Road, COLLAROY HICES
Redlands
272 Military Road, CREMORNE HICES
Redlands - Murdoch Street Campus
Murdoch Street, CREMORNE HICES
St Paul's Grammar School, Penrith
52 Taylor Road, CRANEBROOK HICES
The Hills Grammar School
43 Kenthurst Road, KENTHURST HICES
The Scots School Bathurst
Oberon Road, BATHURST HICES
William Clarke College
1 Morris Grove, KELLYVILLE HICES
Calrossy Anglican School
242 Moore Creek Road, NORTH TAMWORTH HRIS
Central Coast Adventist School
Penrose Crescent, ERINA HRIS
Heritage College Lake Macquarie
85 Ironbark Road, MORISSET HRIS
Hunter Valley Grammar School
42 Norfolk Street, ASHTONFIELD HRIS
Lakes Grammar - An Anglican School
Cnr Sparks Rd & Albert Warner Dr, WARNERVALE HRIS
Macquarie College
182 Lake Road, WALLSEND HRIS
Manning Valley Anglican College
94 Princes Street, CUNDLETOWN HRIS
Newcastle Grammar School
60 Newcomen Street, THE HILL HRIS
Newcastle Grammar, Park School Campus
Cnr. Union Street & Parkway Avenue, COOKS HILL HRIS
Scone Grammar School
60 Kingdon Street, SCONE HRIS
St Columba Anglican School
3 Iona Avenue, PORT MACQUARIE HRIS
St Philip's Christian College - Newcastle
57 High Street, WARATAH HRIS
St Philip's Christian College - Gosford
20 Narara Creek Road, NARARA HRIS
St Philip's Christian College - Cessnock
10 Lomas Lane, NULKABA HRIS
St Philip's Christian College - Port Stephens
182 Salamander Way, SALAMANDER BAY HRIS
Abbotsleigh
1666 Pacific Highway, WAHROONGA IPSHA
All Saints Grammar School (Pri)
Cnr Isabel & Cecelia Streets, BELMORE IPSHA
Arden Anglican School
34-43 Wongala Crescent, BEECROFT IPSHA
Ascham School
188 New South Head Road, EDGECLIFF IPSHA
Barker College
91 Pacific Highway, HORNSBY IPSHA
Claremont College
30 Coogee Bay Road, RANDWICK IPSHA
Coogee Boys Prep School
Cnr Cook & Alison Road's, RANDWICK IPSHA
Cranbrook Junior School
6 Kent Road, ROSE BAY IPSHA
Danebank Anglican School for Girls
80-98 Park Road, HURSTVILLE IPSHA
Gib Gate School
67-77 Old Bowral Road, MITTAGONG IPSHA
Kambala
794 New South Head Road, ROSE BAY IPSHA
Kincoppal - Rose Bay School
New South Head Road, ROSE BAY IPSHA
Knox Grammar Preparatory School
1 Billyard Avenue, WAHROONGA IPSHA
Loreto Kirribilli
85-87 Carabella Street, KIRRIBILLI IPSHA
Meriden School - Junior Campus
36 Redmyre Rd, STRATHFIELD IPSHA
MLC School
Rowley Street, BURWOOD IPSHA
Montgrove College
140 Bringelly Road, ORCHARD HILLS IPSHA
Mosman Church of England Prep School
75 Shadforth Street, MOSMAN IPSHA
Newington College - Lindfield Preparatory School
26 Northcote Road, LINDFIELD IPSHA
Orange Anglican Grammar School
7 Murphy Lane, ORANGE HICES
PLC Armidale
Crest Road, ARMIDALE IPSHA
Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Meta Street,, CROYDON IPSHA
Pymble Ladies' College
20-64 Avon Road, PYMBLE IPSHA
Queenwood - Junior Campus
6 Queen Street, MOSMAN IPSHA
Ravenswood School For Girls
Henry Street, GORDON IPSHA
Redfield College
855 Old Northern Road, DURAL IPSHA
Roseville College
27 Bancroft Avenue, ROSEVILLE IPSHA
Saint Ignatius' College
Tambourine Bay Road, LANE COVE IPSHA
SCEGGS Darlinghurst
215 Forbes Street, DARLINGHURST IPSHA
SHORE Preparatory School
Cnr Edward & Lord Streets, NORTH SYDNEY IPSHA
St Aloysius' College - Junior School
29 Burton Street, MILSONS POINT IPSHA
St Catherine's School
26 Albion Street, WAVERLEY IPSHA
St Euphemia College
202 Stacey Street, BANKSTOWN IPSHA
St Patrick's College, Strathfield
2 Edgar Street, STRATHFIELD IPSHA
St Peter's Anglican Primary School
5 Howe Street, CAMPBELLTOWN IPSHA
St Pius X College
35 Anderson Street, CHATSWOOD IPSHA
Sydney Grammar Edgecliff Preparatory School
Alma Street, PADDINGTON IPSHA
Sydney Grammar St Ives Preparatory School
11-21 Ayres Road, ST IVES IPSHA
Tangara School for Girls
89-97 Franklin Road, CHERRYBROOK IPSHA
Tara Anglican School for Girls
Masons Drive, NORTH PARRAMATTA IPSHA
The King's School
87-129 Pennant Hills Road, NORTH PARRAMATTA IPSHA
The Scots College Prep School
8 Mansion Road, BELLEVUE HILL IPSHA
Trinity Grammar Preparatory School
125 The Boulevarde, STRATHFIELD IPSHA
Trinity Grammar School
119 Prospect Road, SUMMER HILL IPSHA
The King's School, Tudor House
Illawarra Highway, MOSS VALE IPSHA
Knox Grammar School - Wahroonga Preparatory Campus
61 Coonanbarra Road, WAHROONGA IPSHA
Waverley College Waterford Campus
42-44 Henrietta Street, WAVERLEY IPSHA
Wenona School
176 Walker Street, NORTH SYDNEY IPSHA
Wollemi College
14 Gipps Street, WERRINGTON IPSHA
Newington College - Wyvern House
115 Cambridge Street, STANMORE IPSHA
Broughton Anglican College
83 Menangle Road, MENANGLE PARK NASSA
Georges River Grammar
53 Georges Crescent, GEORGES HALL NASSA
Macarthur Anglican School
605 Cobbitty Road, COBBITTY NASSA
Penrith Anglican College
338-356 Wentworth Road, ORCHARD HILLS NASSA
St Luke's Grammar School
210 Headland Road, DEE WHY NASSA
The Illawarra Grammar School
8-12 Western Avenue, MANGERTON NASSA
Thomas Hassall Anglican College
125 Kingsford Smith Avenue, MIDDLETON GRANGE NASSA
Nowra Anglican College
254 Princes Highway, BOMADERRY SASSA
Sapphire Coast Anglican College - Bega Campus
2 Max Slater Drive, BEGA SASSA
Shellharbour Anglican College
Shellharbour Road, DUNMORE SASSA
St Peter's Anglican College
61 Train Street, BROULEE SASSA
Wollondilly Anglican College
3000 Remembrance Driveway, BARGO NASSA
Australian Christian College - Marsden Park
69 Farm Road, RIVERSTONE CSSA
Belmont Christian College
65 John Fisher Road, BELMONT NORTH CSSA
Berowra Christian School
Cnr King & Berowra Waters Roads, BEROWRA CSSA
Carinya Christian School Tamworth
25 Boronia Drive, TAMWORTH CSSA
Carinya Christian School Gunnedah
46 Elgin Street, GUNNEDAH CSSA
Cedars Christian College
Lot 12 Waples Road, FARMBOROUGH HEIGHTS CSSA
Charlton Christian College
43 Fassifern Road, FASSIFERN CSSA
Covenant Christian School
212 Forest Way, BELROSE CSSA
Dubbo Christian School
141 Sheraton Road, DUBBO CSSA
Green Point Christian College
382 Avoca Drive, GREEN POINT CSSA
Greenacre Baptist Christian Community School
36-40 Shellcote Road, GREENACRE CSSA
Hunter Christian School
Cnr Bull & Kerr Streets, MAYFIELD CSSA
Illawarra Christian School
1 Tyalla Place, CORDEAUX HEIGHTS CSSA
Calderwood Christian School
234 Calderwood Road, ALBION PARK CSSA
Inaburra School
75-79 Billa Road, BANGOR CSSA
Macarthur Adventist College
12 Victoria Road, MACQUARIE FIELDS CSSA
Maitland Christian School
75-81 Chelmsford Drive, METFORD CSSA
Mamre Anglican School
45 Bakers Lane, KEMPS CREEK CSSA
Medowie Christian School
Waropara Road, MEDOWIE CSSA
Mount Annan Christian College
347 Narellan Road, MOUNT ANNAN CSSA
Mountain View Adventist College
41 Doonside Road, DOONSIDE CSSA
Nambucca Valley Christian Community School
Centenary Parade, NAMBUCCA HEADS CSSA
Nepean Christian School
836 Mulgoa Road, MULGOA CSSA
Northcross Christian School
Cnr Lane Cove Road & Dobson Crescent, RYDE CSSA
Northern Beaches Christian School
1 Echunga Road, TERREY HILLS CSSA
Norwest Christian College
51 McCulloch Street, RIVERSTONE CSSA
Nowra Christian School
Old Southern Road, NOWRA CSSA
Oxford Falls Grammar School
1078 Oxford Falls Road, OXFORD FALLS CSSA
Pacific Hills Christian School
9-15 Quarry Road, DURAL CSSA
Penrith Christian School
1 Simeon Road, ORCHARD HILLS CSSA
Richard Johnson Anglican School
93 Hyatts Road, OAKHURST CSSA
Rouse Hill Anglican College
7 Worcester Road, ROUSE HILL CSSA
Southern Highlands Christian School
Cnr Kangaloon & Boardman Roads, BOWRAL CSSA
St George Christian School
70 Bellevue Parade, ALLAWAH CSSA
Summerland Christian College
35 Pineapple Road, GOONELLABAH CSSA
Shire Christian School
16 Allies Road, BARDEN RIDGE CSSA
Taree Christian College
423 Kolodong Road, TAREE CSSA
The Coast Christian School
Bundaleer Crescent, BENSVILLE CSSA
The Lakes Christian College
206 East Wilchard Road, CASTLEREAGH CSSA
Tyndale Christian School
58 Douglas Road, BLACKTOWN CSSA
Wagga Wagga Christian College
401 Kooringal Road, EAST WAGGA WAGGA CSSA
William Carey Christian School
38-44 Bumbera Street, PRESTONS CSSA
Wycliffe Christian School
133 Rickard Road, WARRIMOO CSSA
Wyong Christian Community School
100 Alison Road, WYONG CSSA
Border Christian College
429 Elizabeth Mitchell Drive, THURGOONA RAS
Lutheran School Wagga Wagga Ltd
Tamar Drive, WAGGA WAGGA RAS
Moama Anglican Grammar School
2 Kirchoffer Street, MOAMA RAS
Saint Mary MacKillop College Albury
Lot 2, Urana Street, JINDERA RAS
St John's Lutheran School - Jindera
154 Adams Street, JINDERA RAS
St Paul's Lutheran School
34 Lyne Street, HENTY RAS
The Scots School Albury
393 Perry Street, ALBURY RAS
Trinity Anglican College, Albury
421 Elizabeth Mitchell Drive, THURGOONA RAS

Award Winners 2017

  • Red Award Winners

  • Saint Ignatius' CollegeEvan Dransfield
  • Wenona SchoolSarah Baker

Pathway

SSA 12 Yrs & Under Athletics Championships Friday, 23 November 2018 - Tuesday, 27 November 2018
NSWPSSA Athletics Championships - SOPAC Wednesday, 31 October 2018 - Thursday, 01 November 2018
Year 

Calendar View

Events

Nomination (1)
CIS Primary Athletics Association Team List Due 30 August 2018 View Details
CIS Championship - Primary (1)
CIS Primary Athletics Championships 13 September 2018 View Details
August (1)
CIS Primary Athletics Association Team List Due 30 August 2018 View Details
September (1)
CIS Primary Athletics Championships 13 September 2018 View Details