Skip Navigation LinksViewSportDetails

CIS > Sports >
Swimming SecondaryChange Sport
View sport image gallery

Swimming Secondary

CIS Secondary Swimming Team 2017

Manager
Monique Zahra Pymble Ladies' College
Lee-Anne Dobson Tweed Valley Adventist College
CIS Players
Madeleine Hardy Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Anna Lee Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Sarah Kemp Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Sydney Brown Shellharbour Anglican College
Rachael Robinson Mount Annan Christian College
Brendan Ding Inaburra School
Claudia Frykberg Ascham School
Mela Delmenico Kambala
Grace Bannon St Columba Anglican School
Tyler Brown Georges River Grammar
Cassandra Fayers St Philip's Christian College
Connor Brackin Trinity Grammar School
Euan Germanos Trinity Grammar School
Garry Koshnitsky Trinity Grammar School
Adrian Barrett Trinity Grammar School
Martin Floro Trinity Grammar School
Tomas Kapocius St Patrick's College Strathfield
Se-Bom Lee St Patrick's College Strathfield
Frederick Brown Barker College
Kirrily Edwards All Saints' College Bathurst
Sarah Wellfare MLC School
Cooper Woolley Central Coast Adventist School
Georgia Peregrina Pymble Ladies' College
Katherine Gibson Pymble Ladies' College
Olivia Mangholi Pymble Ladies' College
Adriana Fydler Pymble Ladies' College
Darian Quadrio Pymble Ladies' College
Tyler Krenkels Knox Grammar School
Jack Edie Knox Grammar School
Euan Liney Knox Grammar School
Erwan Le Pechoux Waverley College
Stuart Swinburn Waverley College
Matthew Robertson Trinity Grammar School
Declan Owers Knox Grammar School
Eddie Jackson Knox Grammar School
Daniel Gabb Barker College
Selene Vuong Meriden School
Bianca Walton MLC School
Abby Hartshorne Loreto Normanhurst
Jackson Gray Broughton Anglican College
Charlotte Sork St Catherine's School
Jessica Edser St Catherine's School
Matthew Galea Penrith Christian School
Eleni Gorgas Wenona School
Lily Vance Wenona School
Pia Lenarduzzi Pittwater House
Cooper Phillips Northern Beaches Christian School
Madeleine Fairlie St Catherine's School
Frances Shires St Vincent's College
Chloe Woodward St Vincent's College
Eloise Riley Pymble Ladies' College
Emma Rhall Pymble Ladies' College
Emily Nobbs Orange Christian School
Elly O'Donoghue Kincoppal - Rose Bay School
Ethan Chandler The Scots College
Ethan Dorrian-Nancarrow The Illawarra Grammar School
Emily Ong Abbotsleigh
Ethan Nekic Georges River Grammar
Freddie Brown Barker College
Ethan Hansford Trinity Grammar School
Finn O'Connor St Patrick's College Strathfield
Felicity Chan The Hills Grammar School
Gabriel Gorgas Sydney Grammar School
Gabriella Kosteski St George Christian School
Flynn Southam Lindisfarne Anglican Grammar School
Gabriel Jeffery Newcastle Grammar School
Georgia Strain Kincoppal - Rose Bay School
Georgie Oldham Ravenswood School For Girls
Hamish McKenna St Philip's Christian College, Port Stephens
Grace Pendergast Wenona School
Hamish Robertson The Scots College
Hannah Reeve Pymble Ladies' College
Harry Chilcott St Augustine's College
Harrison Thomas Arndell Anglican College
Heidi Watkins Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Holly Nelson Abbotsleigh
Henry Weaver Blue Mountains Grammar School
Imogen Short Abbotsleigh
Isabella Lee Pymble Ladies' College
Isabella Riley Pymble Ladies' College
Isabella Jobling Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Jacinta Walsh Abbotsleigh
Jack Ryan Knox Grammar School
Jack Charlton Northholm Grammar School
Jack Rudkins Newington College
Jaimey Yeats Abbotsleigh
James Hong The King's School
James McArdle SHORE
Jasen Yu Trinity Grammar School
James Young Barker College
Jemima Fitzgerald Barker College
Jasmine Tran Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Joel Piper St Augustine's College
Jonty Rudolph The King's School
Johan Briedenhann St Philip's Christian College, Cessnock Campus
Josephine Lennox Ascham School
Joseph Hamson Knox Grammar School
Joshua Mercer Knox Grammar School
Josh Johnson Knox Grammar School
Joshua Kite St Patrick's College Strathfield
Joshua Collett Knox Grammar School
Josslyn Wishart Oxford Falls Grammar School
Jungwon Yoon Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Julian Teh SHORE
Justin McLean Arden Anglican School
Justin Lee Knox Grammar School
Kaitlin Teleki Rouse Hill Anglican College
Karli Musarra Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Kaea Bidois Knox Grammar School
Kendall Williams Macquarie College
Lachlan Kelly Knox Grammar School
Kristopher Honor-Wilson Barker College
Lauren McDougall Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Leon MacAlister Knox Grammar School
Lewis Blackburn Cranbrook School
Lilli Harris Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Lilian Huntley Pymble Ladies' College
Louis Grossemy The Scots College
Lindsey Kim Abbotsleigh
Luca Polvere Newington College
Lucas Vass Barker College
Lucas Baita Trinity Grammar School
Mackensey House Trinity Anglican College, Albury
Lucy Jones Kincoppal - Rose Bay School
Maddyson Lloyd Emmanuel Anglican College
Maddison Elliott Bishop Tyrrell Anglican College
Maisie McFadyen Ascham School
Madelaine Ingham Wenona School
Mariah Moshovis Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Mark Buddee Knox Grammar School
Matthew Chant St Augustine's College
Marcus Dadd S6 Newington College
Max Horder Northern Beaches Christian School
Megan McConnell Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Michael McPartland Trinity Grammar School
Nathan Zhu Trinity Grammar School
Nathaniel Baker New Hope School
Natasha Ramsden Abbotsleigh
Nicholas Miller Oakhill College
Nicholas Jennens St Augustine's College
Nicholas Capovilla Trinity Grammar School
Oliver McLaughlin Kinross Wolaroi School
Paige Jones Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Patrick Jiang Trinity Grammar School
Remee Ballantyne Roseville College
Rhiannon Carr Kincoppal - Rose Bay School
Preston Andrews Hills Adventist College
Romily Walker Abbotsleigh
Robert Napoli The King's School
Ruby Loosemore New England Girls' School
Ryan Hansen Trinity Grammar School
Ryan Walker Newcastle Grammar School
Samarah Melia Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Sarah Clifton-Bligh Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Sarah Waugh Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Samuel Xu Trinity Grammar School
Samuel Hohne St Andrew's Cathedral School
Sasha Wilson Kinross Wolaroi School
Shaun Champion Barker College
Sarah-Jane Male Trinity Anglican College, Albury
Samantha Hardingham Roseville College
Sophie Beldham-Collins Oakhill College
Sydney Robertson Knox Grammar School
Stephen Jeong Barker College
Sophie de Salis Abbotsleigh
Tahlia Blanshard Wyong Christian Community School
Talia Allsop Abbotsleigh
Taylem Barnard Central Coast Grammar School
Tane Bidois Knox Grammar School
Tashjan Managreve MLC School
Tim Li The King's School
Tayla Hall Bishop Druitt College
Thomas Salmon Trinity Grammar School
Tan Kim Barker College
Tiffany Thomas Kane Ravenswood School For Girls
Saskia Roberts Ascham School
Tyrone Albertyn The King's School
Tracey Ritchie Ravenswood School For Girls
Tyson Bujak-Upton St Augustine's College
Victoria McLeod Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Zeke Nadaskay Hills Adventist College
Christian Taylor Saint Ignatius' College
Becca St Vincent Abbotsleigh
Lewis Potter Trinity Grammar School
Tom Lockhart SHORE
Thomas Grimmond The Scots College
Lachlan Hanratty William Carey Christian School
Mathilda King St Columba Anglican School
Abby Nekic Georges River Grammar
Alan Paradzik Trinity Grammar School
Alannah Webster Pymble Ladies' College
Alessandra Gazal Kincoppal - Rose Bay School
Alex Middleton Barker College
Alexandra McDougall Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Alexander Kairouz Cranbrook School
Aiden Jackson The King's School
Alexander Nicholls Oxford Falls Grammar School
Alice Vance Wenona School
Alexis French Calrossy Anglican School
Amelia Scott Pittwater House
Amelia Hinrichsen Kinross Wolaroi School
Annabelle Druce Abbotsleigh
Andrew Newling St Augustine's College
Amy Nelson Abbotsleigh
Arizona Staley Abbotsleigh
Bailey Farris Knox Grammar School
Ben Rothery Knox Grammar School
Bianca Dinopoulos Queenwood School
Brandon Murray Barker College
Brendan Hee Knox Grammar School
Breanna Ivankovic Loreto Normanhurst
Campbell Jones Barker College
Cassidy Matterson Green Point Christian College
Charlotte Dean Pymble Ladies' College
Charlotte Hughes Kambala
Cara Sutherland Oxford Falls Grammar School
Chloe Yoo Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Chloe Small Ravenswood School For Girls
Chloe Oates Roseville College
Christopher Mina Newington College
Charles Hoffmann The Scots College
Cody Adam Knox Grammar School
Claudia Fydler Pymble Ladies' College
Cooper Eakin Covenant Christian School
Declan King St Augustine's College
Daniel Seo Trinity Grammar School
Edison Qiu The Scots College
Donna Choi Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
David Kim Trinity Grammar School
Dylan Zhang Knox Grammar School
Derek Leung Trinity Grammar School
Eliah Joaquin Oakhill College
Elliott Earnshaw Trinity Grammar School
Elizabeth Gan Pymble Ladies' College
Eliana Bootes Green Point Christian College
All Schools Representatives
Sydney Brown Shellharbour Anglican College
Rachael Robinson Mount Annan Christian College
Mela Delmenico Kambala
Tyler Brown Georges River Grammar
Euan Germanos Trinity Grammar School
Adrian Barrett Trinity Grammar School
Sarah Wellfare MLC School
Georgia Peregrina Pymble Ladies' College
Katherine Gibson Pymble Ladies' College
Darian Quadrio Pymble Ladies' College
Tyler Krenkels Knox Grammar School
Jack Edie Knox Grammar School
Stuart Swinburn Waverley College
Bianca Walton MLC School
Lily Vance Wenona School
Eloise Riley Pymble Ladies' College
Emma Rhall Pymble Ladies' College
Emily Ong Abbotsleigh
Holly Nelson Abbotsleigh
Jack Charlton Northholm Grammar School
Jack Rudkins Newington College
Jasmine Tran Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Joseph Hamson Knox Grammar School
Joshua Mercer Knox Grammar School
Joshua Collett Knox Grammar School
Lachlan Kelly Knox Grammar School
Lauren McDougall Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Leon MacAlister Knox Grammar School
Lewis Blackburn Cranbrook School
Mackensey House Trinity Anglican College, Albury
Maddyson Lloyd Emmanuel Anglican College
Maddison Elliott Bishop Tyrrell Anglican College
Oliver McLaughlin Kinross Wolaroi School
Paige Jones Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Patrick Jiang Trinity Grammar School
Samuel Xu Trinity Grammar School
Samuel Hohne St Andrew's Cathedral School
Sydney Robertson Knox Grammar School
Sophie de Salis Abbotsleigh
Becca St Vincent Abbotsleigh
Tom Lockhart SHORE
Lachlan Hanratty William Carey Christian School
Alexander Kairouz Cranbrook School
Aiden Jackson The King's School
Chloe Small Ravenswood School For Girls
Christopher Mina Newington College
Charles Hoffmann The Scots College
Claudia Fydler Pymble Ladies' College
Donna Choi Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Jason Cooper
School Barker College - HORNSBY
Association CAS
Frank Kaldis
School St Spyridon College
Association ISA
Mina Booth
School Tyndale Christian School
Association CSSA
Troy Dixon
School Inaburra School
Association CSSA
Ryan Robertson
School The Riverina Anglican College
Association RAS
Lee-Anne Dobson
School Tweed Valley Adventist College
Association NCIS
Kathryn White
School Pymble Ladies' College
Association AHIGS-IGSSA
Greg Aitken
School Association of Independent Co-Educational Schools (AICES)
Association AICES
Greg Aitken
School Association of Independent Co-Educational Schools (AICES)
Association AICES

Participating Schools

CIS School
, CSSA
Saint Mary Mackillop Colleges Limited
20 Hely Street, WAGGA WAGGA RAS
Associated Schools of NSW (CAS)
, CAS
CIS School
, GPS
Casino Christian School
93 Manifold Road, CASINO CSSA
Bhaktivedanta Swami Gurukula
525 Tyalgum Road, EUNGELLA NCIS
Mountains Christian College
60 Thirroul Avenue, BLACKHEATH CSSA
St Luke's Grammar School
210 Headland Road, DEE WHY AICES
Bellfield College
29-31 Rossmore Avenue West, ROSSMORE AICES
Macquarie Grammar School
225 Clarence Street, SYDNEY AICES
Wahroonga Adventist School
189 Fox Valley Road, WAHROONGA CSSA
Calrossy Anglican School - Brisbane Street
140 Brisbane Street, EAST TAMWORTH AICES
Association of Heads of Independent Girls Schools (AHIGS)
LG1 56 Delhi Rd, NORTH RYDE AHIGS-IGSSA
Association of Independent Co-Educational Schools (AICES)
, AICES
Craig Davis College
72-98 Staff Rd, CORDEAUX HEIGHTS AICES
Montgrove College
140 Bringelly Road, ORCHARD HILLS AICES
Key College (Youth Off The Streets)
121 Little Eveleigh Street, REDFERN AICES
Eden College
86 Parliament Road, MACQUARIE FIELDS AICES
Hinterland Christian College
Lot 4, Mainarm Road, MULLUMBIMBY CSSA
Galstaun College
5 Chiltern Road, INGLESIDE AICES
Pacific Valley Christian School
11 Scullin Street, TOWNSEND CSSA
Nambucca Valley Christian Community School
Centenary Parade, NAMBUCCA HEADS CSSA
Heritage Christian School
Lot 8 Mumford Street, PORT MACQUARIE CSSA
Snowy Mountains Christian School
24-28 Baroona Avenue, COOMA CSSA
Pacific Coast Christian School
3a Acacia Street, TWEED HEADS SOUTH CSSA
Korowal School
54 Hall Parade, HAZELBROOK AICES
International Football & Tennis School Ltd
27 The Avenue, KARIONG AICES
Parkes Christian School
Back Trundle Road, PARKES CSSA
Kuyper Christian School
294 Redbank Road, KURRAJONG CSSA
New Hope School
9-15 Quarry Road, DURAL CSSA
Saint Mary MacKillop College Albury
Lot 2, Urana Street, JINDERA RAS
SEDA College
160 - 180 George, REDFERN AICES
Wollemi College
14 Gipps Street, WERRINGTON AICES
Bishop Druitt College
111 North Boambee Road, COFFS HARBOUR NCIS
Blue Hills College
17 Blue Hills Avenue, GOONELLABAH NCIS
Cape Byron Steiner School
Lot 5 Balraith Lane, Ewingsdale, BYRON BAY NCIS
Clarence Valley Anglican School - Grafton
39 Victoria Street, GRAFTON NCIS
Emmanuel Anglican College
62 Horizon Drive, WEST BALLINA NCIS
Kempsey Adventist School
108 Crescent Head Road, SOUTH KEMPSEY NCIS
Lindisfarne Anglican Grammar School
Lot 8 Mahers Lane, TERRANORA NCIS
Shearwater Steiner School
349 Left Bank Road, MULLUMBIMBY NCIS
The Armidale School
87 Douglas Street, ARMIDALE NCIS
Tweed Valley Adventist College
9 Hall Drive, MURWILLUMBAH NCIS
St Augustine's College
Alfred Road, BROOKVALE ISA
Oran Park Anglican College
60 Central Avenue, ORAN PARK CSSA
Australian International Academy, Kellyville
57-69 Samantha Riley Drive, KELLYVILLE AICES
Sydney Boys High School
, GPS
Brigidine College
325 Mona Vale Road, ST IVES AHIGS-IGSSA
Clarence Valley Anglican School - Clarenza
74 Centenary Drive, CLARENZA NCIS
Australian Christian College - Marsden Park
69 Farm Road, RIVERSTONE CSSA
Belmont Christian College
65 John Fisher Road, BELMONT NORTH CSSA
Carinya Christian School
25 Boronia Drive, TAMWORTH CSSA
Cedars Christian College
Lot 12 Waples Road, FARMBOROUGH HEIGHTS CSSA
Charlton Christian College
43 Fassifern Road, FASSIFERN CSSA
Coffs Harbour Christian Community Secondary School
226 Bonville Station Road, BONVILLE CSSA
Covenant Christian School
212 Forest Way, BELROSE CSSA
Dubbo Christian School
141 Sheraton Road, DUBBO CSSA
Green Point Christian College
382 Avoca Drive, GREEN POINT CSSA
Hunter Christian School
Cnr Bull & Kerr Streets, Mayfield CSSA
Illawarra Christian School
1 Tyalla Place, CORDEAUX HEIGHTS CSSA
Calderwood Christian School
234 Calderwood Road, ALBION PARK CSSA
Inaburra School
75-79 Billa Road, BANGOR CSSA
Macarthur Adventist College
12 Victoria Road, MACQUARIE FIELDS CSSA
Maitland Christian School
75-81 Chelmsford Drive, METFORD CSSA
Mamre Anglican School
45 Bakers Lane, KEMPS CREEK CSSA
Medowie Christian School
Waropara Road, MEDOWIE CSSA
Mount Annan Christian College
347 Narellan Road, MOUNT ANNAN CSSA
Mountain View Adventist College
41 Doonside Road, DOONSIDE CSSA
Nepean Christian School
836 Mulgoa Road, MULGOA CSSA
Northern Beaches Christian School
1 Echunga Road, TERREY HILLS CSSA
Norwest Christian College
51 McCulloch Street, RIVERSTONE CSSA
Nowra Christian School
Old Southern Road, NOWRA CSSA
Orange Christian School
500 Cecil Road, ORANGE CSSA
Oxford Falls Grammar School
1078 Oxford Falls Road, OXFORD FALLS CSSA
Pacific Hills Christian School
9-15 Quarry Road, DURAL CSSA
Penrith Christian School
1 Simeon Road, ORCHARD HILLS CSSA
Regents Park Christian School
59 Regent Street, REGENTS PARK CSSA
Richard Johnson Anglican School
93 Hyatts Road, OAKHURST CSSA
Southern Highlands Christian School
Cnr Kangaloon & Boardman Roads, BOWRAL CSSA
St George Christian School
70 Bellevue Parade, ALLAWAH CSSA
Summerland Christian College
35 Pineapple Road, GOONELLABAH CSSA
Shire Christian School
16 Allies Road, BARDEN RIDGE CSSA
Taree Christian College
423 Kolodong Road, TAREE CSSA
The Lakes Christian College
206 East Wilchard Road, CASTLEREAGH CSSA
Toongabbie Christian School
40 Metella Road, TOONGABBIE CSSA
Tyndale Christian School
58 Douglas Road, BLACKTOWN CSSA
Wagga Wagga Christian College
401 Kooringal Road, EAST WAGGA WAGGA CSSA
William Carey Christian School
38-44 Bumbera Street, PRESTONS CSSA
Wycliffe Christian School
133 Rickard Road, WARRIMOO CSSA
Wyong Christian Community School
100 Alison Road, WYONG CSSA
Border Christian College
429 Elizabeth Mitchell Drive, THURGOONA RAS
Moama Anglican Grammar School
2 Kirchoffer Street, MOAMA RAS
St Paul's College
Klemke Avenue, WALLA WALLA RAS
The Riverina Anglican College
Farrer Road, WAGGA WAGGA RAS
The Scots School Albury
393 Perry Street, ALBURY RAS
Trinity Anglican College, Albury
421 Elizabeth Mitchell Drive, THURGOONA RAS
Barker College
91 Pacific Highway, HORNSBY CAS
Cranbrook School
5 Victoria Road, BELLEVUE HILL CAS
Knox Grammar School
7 Woodville Avenue, WAHROONGA CAS
St Aloysius' College
47 Upper Pitt Street, MILSONS POINT CAS
Trinity Grammar School
119 Prospect Road, SUMMER HILL CAS
Waverley College
131 Birrell Street, WAVERLEY CAS
Newington College
200 Stanmore Road, STANMORE GPS
Saint Ignatius' College
Tambourine Bay Road, LANE COVE GPS
SHORE
Blue Street, NORTH SYDNEY GPS
St Joseph's College
11 Mark Street, HUNTERS HILL GPS
The Scots College
29-53 Victoria Road, BELLEVUE HILL GPS
The King's School
87-129 Pennant Hills Road, NORTH PARRAMATTA GPS
Sydney Grammar School
10-12 College Street, DARLINGHURST GPS
Barker College
91 Pacific Highway, HORNSBY ISA
Blue Mountains Grammar School
Matcham Avenue, WENTWORTH FALLS ISA
Central Coast Grammar School
1 Arundel Road, ERINA HEIGHTS ISA
Chevalier College
Cnr Moss Vale & Charlotte Rds, BOWRAL ISA
Oakhill College
521 Old Northern Road, CASTLE HILL ISA
Oxley College
Railway Road, BURRADOO ISA
Redfield College
855 Old Northern Road, DURAL ISA
Redlands
272 Military Road, CREMORNE ISA
Snowy Mountains Grammar School
Kosciuszko Road, JINDABYNE ISA
St Andrew's Cathedral School
Sydney Square, SYDNEY ISA
St Patrick's College Strathfield
2 Edgar Street, STRATHFIELD ISA
St Paul's Grammar School, Penrith
52 Taylor Road, CRANEBROOK ISA
St Pius X College
35 Anderson Street, CHATSWOOD ISA
St Spyridon College
1130 Anzac Parade, MAROUBRA ISA
St Stanislaus' College
220 Bentinck Street, BATHURST ISA
Al Sadiq College
114 Waterloo Road, GREENACRE AICES
All Saints Grammar School
31 Forsyth Street, BELMORE AICES
Arden Anglican School, Epping
50 Oxford Street, EPPING AICES
Arndell Anglican College
118 Wolseley Road, OAKVILLE AICES
Australian International Academy, Sydney
420 Liverpool Road, STRATHFIELD AICES
Avondale School
119 Avondale Road, COORANBONG AICES
Bishop Tyrrell Anglican College
256 Minmi Road, MARYLAND AICES
Broughton Anglican College
83 Menangle Road, MENANGLE PARK AICES
Calrossy Anglican School
242 Moore Creek Road, NORTH TAMWORTH AICES
Central Coast Adventist School
Penrose Crescent, ERINA AICES
Heritage College Lake Macquarie
85 Ironbark Road, MORISSET AICES
Christadelphian Heritage College Sydney
110 Cross Street, KEMPS CREEK AICES
Emanuel School
20 Stanley Street, RANDWICK AICES
Georges River Grammar
53 Georges Crescent, GEORGES HALL AICES
Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School
5a Glenroy Avenue, MIDDLE COVE AICES
Hills Adventist College, Kellyville
2-4 Gum Nut Close, KELLYVILLE AICES
Hunter Valley Grammar School
42 Norfolk Street, ASHTONFIELD AICES
International Grammar School
4-8 Kelly Street, ULTIMO AICES
Lakes Grammar - An Anglican School
Cnr Sparks Rd & Albert Warner Dr, WARNERVALE AICES
Macarthur Anglican School
605 Cobbitty Road, COBBITTY AICES
Macquarie College
182 Lake Road, WALLSEND AICES
Manning Valley Anglican College
94 Princes Street, CUNDLETOWN AICES
Masada College
9-15 Link Road, ST IVES AICES
Moriah College
3 Queens Park Road, QUEENS PARK AICES
Newcastle Grammar School
60 Newcomen Street, THE HILL AICES
Northholm Grammar School
79 Cobah Road, FIDDLETOWN AICES
Nowra Anglican College
254 Princes Highway, BOMADERRY AICES
Orange Anglican Grammar School
7 Murphy Lane, ORANGE AICES
Penrith Anglican College
338-356 Wentworth Road, ORCHARD HILLS AICES
Pittwater House
70 South Creek Road, COLLAROY AICES
Reddam House (Years 10-12)
56 Mitchell Street, NORTH BONDI AICES
Reddam House High School (Years 7-9)
7/70-78 Edgecliff Road, WOOLLAHRA AICES
Redeemer Baptist School
2-14 Masons Drive, NORTH PARRAMATTA AICES
Rouse Hill Anglican College
7 Worcester Road, ROUSE HILL AICES
Sapphire Coast Anglican College - Bega Campus
2 Max Slater Drive, BEGA AICES
Scone Grammar School
60 Kingdon Street, SCONE AICES
Shellharbour Anglican College
Shellharbour Road, DUNMORE AICES
St Columba Anglican School
3 Iona Avenue, PORT MACQUARIE AICES
St Euphemia College
202 Stacey Street, BANKSTOWN AICES
St Mark's Coptic Orthodox College
52 Australis Avenue, WATTLE GROVE AICES
St Maroun's College
194-210 Wardell Road, DULWICH HILL AICES
St Peter's Anglican College
61 Train Street, BROULEE AICES
St Philip's Christian College
57 High Street, WARATAH AICES
St Philip's Christian College - Gosford Campus
20 Narara Creek Road, NARARA AICES
St Philip's Christian College, Cessnock Campus
10 Lomas Lane, NULKABA AICES
St Philip's Christian College, Port Stephens
182 Salamander Way, SALAMANDER BAY AICES
Amity College, Prestons
163 Kurrajong Road, PRESTONS AICES
The Hills Grammar School
43 Kenthurst Road, KENTHURST AICES
The Illawarra Grammar School
8-12 Western Avenue, MANGERTON AICES
The McDonald College
17 George Street, NORTH STRATHFIELD AICES
Thomas Hassall Anglican College
125 Kingsford Smith Avenue, MIDDLETON GRANGE AICES
Unity Grammar College
70 Fourth Avenue, AUSTRAL AICES
William Clarke College
1 Morris Grove, KELLYVILLE AICES
Wollondilly Anglican College
3000 Remembrance Driveway, BARGO AICES
All Saints' College Bathurst
70 Eglinton Road, Bathurst ISA
Kinross Wolaroi School
59 Bathurst Road, ORANGE ISA
The Scots School Bathurst
Oberon Road, BATHURST ISA
Abbotsleigh
1666 Pacific Highway, WAHROONGA AHIGS-IGSSA
Ascham School
188 New South Head Road, EDGECLIFF AHIGS-IGSSA
Danebank Anglican School for Girls
80-98 Park Road, HURSTVILLE AHIGS-IGSSA
Frensham
Range Road, MITTAGONG AHIGS-IGSSA
Kambala
794 New South Head Road, ROSE BAY AHIGS-IGSSA
Kincoppal - Rose Bay School
New South Head Road, ROSE BAY AHIGS-IGSSA
Loreto Normanhurst
91-93 Pennant Hills Road, NORMANHURST AHIGS-IGSSA
Meriden School
10-28 Redmyre Road, STRATHFIELD AHIGS-IGSSA
MLC School
Rowley Street, BURWOOD AHIGS-IGSSA
New England Girls' School
Uralla Road, ARMIDALE AHIGS-IGSSA
PLC Armidale
Crest Road, ARMIDALE AHIGS-IGSSA
Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Boundary Street, CROYDON AHIGS-IGSSA
Pymble Ladies' College
20-64 Avon Road, PYMBLE AHIGS-IGSSA
Queenwood School
47 Mandolong Road, MOSMAN AHIGS-IGSSA
Ravenswood School For Girls
Henry Street, GORDON AHIGS-IGSSA
Roseville College
27 Bancroft Avenue, ROSEVILLE AHIGS-IGSSA
SCEGGS Darlinghurst
215 Forbes Street, DARLINGHURST AHIGS-IGSSA
St Catherine's School
26 Albion Street, WAVERLEY AHIGS-IGSSA
St Vincent's College
1 Challis Avenue, POTTS POINT AHIGS-IGSSA
Tara Anglican School for Girls
Masons Drive, NORTH PARRAMATTA AHIGS-IGSSA
Wenona School
176 Walker Street, NORTH SYDNEY AHIGS-IGSSA

Award Winners 2016

  • Blue with Honours Award Winners

  • Pymble Ladies' CollegeDarian Quadrio
  • Pymble Ladies' CollegeEloise Riley
  • Emmanuel Anglican CollegeMaddyson Lloyd
  • Macquarie CollegeKendall Williams
  • Blue Award Winners

  • Barker CollegeMax Jostsons
  • Newington CollegeCallum Lowe- Griffiths

Pathway

PSG Secondary Swimming Championships, Adelaide Friday, 01 December 2017 - Sunday, 10 December 2017
NSW All Schools Swimming Championships Friday, 12 May 2017 - Friday, 12 May 2017
Year 

Calendar View

Events

Nomination (2)
CIS Secondary Swimming Additional Event Nominations Close 05 April 2017 View Details
CIS Secondary Swimming Association Team Lists Due 05 April 2017 View Details
CIS Championship - Secondary (2)
CIS Secondary Swimming Championships - Session 1 02 May 2017 View Details
CIS Secondary Swimming Championships - Session 2 03 May 2017 View Details
April (2)
CIS Secondary Swimming Additional Event Nominations Close 05 April 2017 View Details
CIS Secondary Swimming Association Team Lists Due 05 April 2017 View Details
May (2)
CIS Secondary Swimming Championships - Session 1 02 May 2017 View Details
CIS Secondary Swimming Championships - Session 2 03 May 2017 View Details