Skip Navigation LinksViewSportDetails

CIS > Sports >
Athletics SecondaryChange Sport
View sport image gallery

Athletics Secondary

CIS Secondary Athletics Merit Team 2017

CIS Players
Max Milani St Aloysius' College
Tom Hunt St Pius X College
Zachary Johnson Redlands
Emma Klasen Calrossy Anglican School - Brisbane Street
Louise Cranston Mount Annan Christian College
Thomas Jackson Kinross Wolaroi School
Sophie Bowman Wenona School
Jack McFadden St Aloysius' College
James Fitzgibbon-Solis Broughton Anglican College
Benjamin Parsons All Saints' College Bathurst
Benjamin Pollack St Aloysius' College
Ellis Teudt Redlands
Fergus Whelan St Aloysius' College
Gracie Martin PLC Armidale
Kane Shields Sydney Boys High School
Max Mandera Knox Grammar School
Abbey Barcham All Saints' College Bathurst
Abigail Stevanovic Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Alannah Green Queenwood School
Alexander Herford Central Coast Grammar School
Alexander Soprenic Northern Beaches Christian School
Abby Nekic T/F 20 Georges River Grammar
Alexander del Popolo St Patrick's College Strathfield
Aidan Thomas St Aloysius' College
Alexandra York Redlands
Alexander Kolesnikoff Trinity Grammar School
Alysha Pearson St Paul's Grammar School, Penrith
Amelia Sim Roseville College
Alia Levi SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Amelia McIlwaine Norwest Christian College
Andrea Conomos SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Amy McFadden Loreto Normanhurst
Amelie Sun Meriden School
Andrew Jones Northern Beaches Christian School
Angus Harrold Penrith Anglican College
Angus Arnott The King's School
Annie Fotheringham Carinya Christian School
Annie Magnussen Abbotsleigh
Angus Beer Newington College
Angus Clark Trinity Grammar School
Anthony Vlatko International Grammar School
Ashley Pernecker Lakes Grammar - An Anglican School
Annika Durante St Vincent's College
Baraka Dili Tyndale Christian School
Ariana Levy St Paul's Grammar School, Penrith
Askil Mathias Hunter Valley Grammar School
Aymeric Moloney St Joseph's College
Asha Gatland Tf35 Ravenswood School For Girls
Angus Williamson Barker College
Bella Murray Hunter Valley Grammar School
Benjamin Hickman St Spyridon College
Benjamin Bishop Trinity Grammar School
Benjamin Gulliford Tf13 Covenant Christian School
Benjamin James St Philip's Christian College
Ben Revai Cranbrook School
Ben Said Tf13 St Luke's Grammar School
Benjamin Koop St Augustine's College
Ben Macnamara Knox Grammar School
Billie Taylor Queenwood School
Braden Egan Southern Highlands Christian School
Braddon Evans Broughton Anglican College
Bernice DeJager Macquarie College
Bree Sredojevic Border Christian College
Bronson Schmidt-Uili St Patrick's College Strathfield
Brittany Carroll Hunter Valley Grammar School
Brooke East Wenona School
Byron Van Dyk St Peter's Anglican College
Bronte Prentice Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Brooklyn Henry Nowra Anglican College
Caitlin Sendt Macarthur Anglican School
Byron Hollingworth-Dessent Trinity Grammar School
Callan MacLeod Central Coast Grammar School
Brooke Barrett Kinross Wolaroi School
Cameron Fleming The Scots College
Callum Bailey Redeemer Baptist School
Catherine Miller Pymble Ladies' College
Carly Redfern Calrossy Anglican School - Brisbane Street
Charlotte Clancy Roseville College
Chad MacKey Avondale School
Charlotte Haling Kinross Wolaroi School
Charlotte McGill Kambala
Cayla Phillips Pymble Ladies' College
Charlotte Gaynor The Illawarra Grammar School
Camilla Andrews Calrossy Anglican School - Brisbane Street
Caleb Nazareth Trinity Grammar School
Cambell Morris All Saints' College Bathurst
Catriona(Kitty) Henderson St Luke's Grammar School
Carys Batho SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Cassandra Fayers St Philip's Christian College
Cameron Stamboulie Tf20 William Carey Christian School
Calvin Li Trinity Grammar School
Charles Cannon St Joseph's College
Chloe Gentle MLC School
Chris Lamboa Redeemer Baptist School
Christian Georgalis Tf36 Thomas Hassall Anglican College
Christian Gallina Oxley College
Claire Eaton Abbotsleigh
Connor Bond The King's School
Connor Corscadden Broughton Anglican College
Courtney Rule Northern Beaches Christian School
Connor Murphy Trinity Grammar School
Cooper Jenkins Hunter Valley Grammar School
Cooper Kerridge The Illawarra Grammar School
Daniel Hall St Pius X College
Daniel Jiang The Illawarra Grammar School
Cody Kelso Kinross Wolaroi School
Daniel Lyristis Tf20 Tyndale Christian School
Darcy Holmes St Andrew's Cathedral School
Dylan Charlier Northern Beaches Christian School
Darcie Urquhart St Catherine's School
Demi Fittler Oxford Falls Grammar School
Eleanor Miller Kincoppal - Rose Bay School
Eleni Connell Oxley College
Elizabeth Scott Roseville College
Eliza Ward The Armidale School
Elizabeth Chippendale Loreto Normanhurst
Edita Grinbergs Pymble Ladies' College
Dominic Panozzo St Pius X College
Donovan Bradshaw Barker College
Ellie New Calrossy Anglican School - Brisbane Street
Emily Britton Ravenswood School For Girls
Dominic Farisco Richard Johnson Anglican School
Emily Page Rouse Hill Anglican College
Emelyn Wheeler Green Point Christian College
Emma Baptist Roseville College
Emily Bannister Pymble Ladies' College
Emma Donovic Ascham School
Emily Watts The Scots School Bathurst
Emilia Duncan Pymble Ladies' College
Emma Sutton Oxford Falls Grammar School
Emma O'Reilly Northern Beaches Christian School
Ethan Lanigan Saint Ignatius' College
Emma Livingstone Pymble Ladies' College
Eric Holmstrom Sydney Boys High School
Ethan Bateman Trinity Grammar School
ElizaJane Norris Sapphire Coast Anglican College
Emma Lee Inaburra School
Erin Hamilton Central Coast Adventist School
Finella Palmer Broughton Anglican College
Eve Timms Barker College
Finn Murphy Trinity Grammar School
Fletcher Rose Kinross Wolaroi School
Gabriel Pellegrini Oakhill College
Gabriel Lockley Oakhill College
Flynn Gorsuch Barker College
Georgia Duncan Pymble Ladies' College
Gabrielle Jones Redeemer Baptist School
Georgia Fichardt Abbotsleigh
Georgia Carroll Kincoppal - Rose Bay School
Garner Hancock Kincoppal - Rose Bay School
Gemma Fenn Trinity Anglican College, Albury
Georgie McArdle Roseville College
Grace Cassidy New England Girls' School
Giorgi Parkes St Catherine's School
Gerard Okerenyang The Riverina Anglican College
Grace Baker Charlton Christian College
Giselle Collins Redlands
Grace Riley Bishop Tyrrell Anglican College
Grace Hewitt Hunter Valley Grammar School
Hamish Hart The Riverina Anglican College
Grace McRae Kinross Wolaroi School
Grace Livingstone Pymble Ladies' College
Grace Spence Meriden School
Greta Andrews Pymble Ladies' College
Hannah Leechman Barker College
Hannah Cerezo Abbotsleigh
Hannah Johns Redlands
Hal Canute Oxley College
Hannah Moloney Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Harry Goldsmith Trinity Grammar School
Henry Murray SHORE
Harry Verheul The King's School
Hayley Spence Meriden School
Henry Palmer St Stanislaus' College Bathurst
Hannah Maxwell Pymble Ladies' College
Hannah Liakatos The Riverina Anglican College
Harriet Neville Hunter Valley Grammar School
Hannah Powell Meriden School
Hugh Bell Newington College
Hugo Weymouth Barker College
Holly Saunders Tf35 Northern Beaches Christian School
Indi Ziebarth The Scots School Albury
Illyphe Toumi-Cussinet T35 Pittwater House
Imogen Gardiner Pymble Ladies' College
Isabellah Walker Meriden School
Isabella Rudolph Abbotsleigh
Isabella Watts PLC Armidale
Isabella Meyrick St Catherine's School
Jack Greaves Trinity Grammar School
Jack Farhat Saint Ignatius' College
Jack Rerekura Broughton Anglican College
Jackson Ellis Knox Grammar School
Jack Hinds SEDA College
Jack Ricci The Scots College
Jack Hardwicke-Owen Waverley College
Jack Mills St Columba Anglican School
Jacob Mills Wagga Wagga Christian College
Jackson Willis Orange Anglican Grammar School
Jacqueline Burnand Tara Anglican School for Girls
Jade Beeston Barker College
Jada Powell Pymble Ladies' College
James Healey The Illawarra Grammar School
James Chapman Tf40 St Philip's Christian College
James Park Trinity Grammar School
James Smith Newington College
Jamison Joudo Tf20 William Carey Christian School
James Coughlin Knox Grammar School
James Kotis The Scots College
James Seal The Illawarra Grammar School
Jada Crawshaw St Catherine's School
Jack Irving The King's School
Jarod Unwin Christadelphian Heritage College Sydney
Jasper Spiller Knox Grammar School
Jasmin Strange Central Coast Grammar School
Jemimah Keay-Doak Ascham School
Jemma Smith Central Coast Grammar School
Jasmine Higgs Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Jasmine Shakeshaft Chevalier College
Jay Davenport Broughton Anglican College
Jezabel Navusolo Lakes Grammar - An Anglican School
Jessica Meagher St Catherine's School
Jessica Richardson St Philip's Christian College
Jessica Bird Pymble Ladies' College
Joel Davidson Pacific Hills Christian School
John Economides Redlands
Joshua Ferris Arndell Anglican College
Joshua Cregan Regents Park Christian School
Jonathan Meaker St Patrick's College Strathfield
Jordan Lumba Macarthur Anglican School
Jordan Brown Northern Beaches Christian School
Joshua Leifi Wollemi College
Joshua Mumford Emmanuel Anglican College
Joshua Hanlon Northern Beaches Christian School
Joshua Yeoh Trinity Grammar School
Julian Markworth-Scott Sydney Boys High School
Josh Batten Knox Grammar School
Joseph Suaalii The King's School
Joshua Marsh T/F35 Avondale School
Josslyn Wishart Oxford Falls Grammar School
Justin McNamara Trinity Grammar School
Kalani Lenehan St Pius X College
Kai Roberts Trinity Grammar School
Kate Payne Kinross Wolaroi School
Kate Peterson William Clarke College
Kirra Bennett-Smith Wollondilly Anglican College
Kevin Yang The King's School
Katrina Lyon Barker College
Kirra Lockett Chevalier College
Kieran Shaw The McDonald College
Kynan Leong The Hills Grammar School
Lachlan Antoinette Knox Grammar School
Lachlan Bortolussi St Patrick's College Strathfield
Kyla Thompson Rouse Hill Anglican College
Lachlan Barton St Patrick's College Strathfield
Lailani Montgomery Central Coast Adventist School
Lauren Ward Macarthur Anglican School
Laura Sadler Scone Grammar School
Lachlan Hanratty Tf20 William Carey Christian School
Lara Nievergelt Roseville College
Lachlan Chan Trinity Grammar School
Lachie Orth Knox Grammar School
Lachlan Pont St George Christian School
Leandro Romero-Gallo Oakhill College
Kiahna Evans St Paul's College
Lachaln Rasmussent20 Calrossy Anglican School
Lara Wilkinson Northern Beaches Christian School
Laura Perich Macarthur Anglican School
Leo Kim St Aloysius' College
Lauren Webber T/F 20 Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Lewis Twomey St Philip's Christian College, Port Stephens
Liam Polinsky Penrith Anglican College
Liam Gorman St Aloysius' College
Liam Bennett Avondale School
Lily Hogan Oxley College
Lisa Catzel Masada College
Luca Manente William Clarke College
Lily Galea St Catherine's School
Luke Magill Parkes Christian School
Luke Powell Trinity Grammar School
Luca Burnett St Joseph's College
Madison Weekes The Scots College
Maddison McIntosh Penrith Anglican College
Maisie Stevens Kincoppal - Rose Bay School
Matthew Hall St Pius X College
Luke Lichaa Oakhill College
Lucas Ribbands Knox Grammar School
Louis Dalrymple Newington College
Marie-Luise Meier-Kapavale Wollondilly Anglican College
Matilda Pennington Pymble Ladies' College
Matthew Estall Bishop Tyrrell Anglican College
Maggie Smith Kinross Wolaroi School
Max Lloyd St Joseph's College
Max Mahon St Augustine's College
Mattison Ball St Catherine's School
Mia Fischer Bishop Druitt College
Mia Hinchliff Wenona School
McKenzie Ball St Catherine's School
Michael Jeffrey St Paul's Grammar School, Penrith
Mischa Belunek International Grammar School
Miles Harrold Penrith Anglican College
Luke Cunningham Trinity Grammar School
Max Lucas Blue Mountains Grammar School
Max Perry Barker College
Milan Ji Meriden School
Michael Moore Redlands
Maya Bos-Woods Chevalier College
Maja Heath Calrossy Anglican School - Brisbane Street
Matthew Steele Trinity Anglican College, Albury
Mitchell Leifi Wollemi College
Mitchell Clarke Carinya Christian School
Morgan Kelaher MLC School
Monique Brady Broughton Anglican College
Mitchell Reading Calrossy Anglican School
Morgan Quan Northern Beaches Christian School
Montana Monk Bishop Tyrrell Anglican College
Nakita Jackson Macquarie College
Nicholas Bignall Lakes Grammar - An Anglican School
Nathaniel Baker Tf38 New Hope School
Nathan Hocking Wyong Christian Community School
Nicholas Katsilis Sydney Boys High School
Nicholas Kennedy Northern Beaches Christian School
Nicholas Jansen St Joseph's College
Nicole Freestone Pymble Ladies' College
Nick Dang The King's School
Nathan Germech St Stanislaus' College Bathurst
Nicholas Kollias St Spyridon College
Oliver Driscoll Greenacre Baptist Christian Community School
Olivia Greenaway Wycliffe Christian School
Oliver Ham International Football & Tennis School Ltd
Olivia Hayes St Andrew's Cathedral School
Olivia Hogg Abbotsleigh
Oscar Pintaric Cranbrook School
Noah Hoyle Oakhill College
Nosa Obaseki Dubbo Christian School
Noah Ramsay Nepean Christian School
Oskar Persson Redlands
Patrick Spence Oakhill College
Oskar Beck Emanuel School
Paige Wilson Frensham
Praise Lauano Thomas Hassall Anglican College
Phoebe Reynolds All Saints' College Bathurst
Peter Webb Tf20 William Carey Christian School
Phoebe Litchfield Kinross Wolaroi School
Pico Dos Santos-Lee Sydney Boys High School
Rebecca Owen Wyong Christian Community School
Phoebe Wilson Calrossy Anglican School - Brisbane Street
Rebecca Casey Central Coast Adventist School
Ray Azizi Oakhill College
Rhys Shariff Sydney Boys High School
Riley Grant Central Coast Adventist School
Renato Pane Newington College
Riley Hemsworth The King's School
Reilly Davis Avondale School
Reuben Dela Cruz Richard Johnson Anglican School
Robert Patterson Cranbrook School
Rodney Peyasi Mountain View Adventist College
Rosie Fordham Abbotsleigh
Sabrina Kliousis Newcastle Grammar School
Rose Nelson St Paul's Grammar School, Penrith
Rouban Kruger Oxford Falls Grammar School
Romain Antich Oxley College
Ryan Furness Hunter Valley Grammar School
Rowan Tan Sydney Boys High School
Ruby Madden St Catherine's School
Ryan Salloman Oakhill College
Samantha Wilkie Carinya Christian School
Sarah Berechree St Paul's Grammar School, Penrith
Samantha Kiss St Vincent's College
Samantha Hardingham Roseville College
Sarah Playford Loreto Normanhurst
SASCHA Gassmann Roseville College
Seamus O'Connor Trinity Grammar School
Sarah Ong Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Sebastien Buchanan Trinity Grammar School
Sebastien Moir Trinity Grammar School
Sienna Bond Pymble Ladies' College
Sophie Sullivan Ascham School
Sophie Hedley Calrossy Anglican School - Brisbane Street
Samuel Carroll Christadelphian Heritage College Sydney
Sophie McLachlan Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Sarah* Clifton-Bligh T/F 32 Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Stephanie Lennon Kinross Wolaroi School
Sophie Kavanagh Loreto Normanhurst
Stephanie Potter International Grammar School
Tamisha Reddy Tyndale Christian School
Spencer Reed Chevalier College
Susie Douglas St Andrew's Cathedral School
Stuart Brown Central Coast Grammar School
Sudaraka Pieris Sydney Boys High School
Taylor Galea St Catherine's School
Teague Hall The King's School
Summer Tancred Central Coast Grammar School
Tara Bennett-Smith Wollondilly Anglican College
Talia Shapiro Reddam House High School (Years 7-9)
Tegan Miller All Saints' College Bathurst
Theo Christian Trinity Grammar School
Thomas Corel Redlands
Thomas Lynch St Stanislaus' College Bathurst
Thomas Virgona Trinity Grammar School
Tom Shannon Knox Grammar School
Thomas Yongai Wagga Wagga Christian College
Tyrone Paddison International Football & Tennis School Ltd
Tyler Ford Belmont Christian College
Trudie Thomson Tf20 William Carey Christian School
Travis Cromhout Covenant Christian School
Will Constable Knox Grammar School
Yasmin Alali Meriden School
William Lynch Newington College
William Tindal Broughton Anglican College
Zachary Semaganda Oakhill College
Zac Ienco St Aloysius' College
Lucy Alexander Inaburra School
Godfrey Okerenyang The Riverina Anglican College
Jack Lynch St Stanislaus' College Bathurst
Poppy Palmer Moama Anglican Grammar School
All Schools Representatives
Emma Klasen Calrossy Anglican School - Brisbane Street
Jack McFadden St Aloysius' College
Abigail Stevanovic Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Alexander Kolesnikoff Trinity Grammar School
Alysha Pearson St Paul's Grammar School, Penrith
Angus Beer Newington College
Angus Clark Trinity Grammar School
Anthony Vlatko International Grammar School
Asha Gatland Tf35 Ravenswood School For Girls
Benjamin Gulliford Tf13 Covenant Christian School
Brooke East Wenona School
Catherine Miller Pymble Ladies' College
Charlotte McGill Kambala
Connor Murphy Trinity Grammar School
Darcy Holmes St Andrew's Cathedral School
Donovan Bradshaw Barker College
Emilia Duncan Pymble Ladies' College
Emma O'Reilly Northern Beaches Christian School
Holly Saunders Tf35 Northern Beaches Christian School
Imogen Gardiner Pymble Ladies' College
Isabellah Walker Meriden School
Isabella Rudolph Abbotsleigh
Jack Greaves Trinity Grammar School
Jade Beeston Barker College
James Seal The Illawarra Grammar School
Jack Irving The King's School
Jessica Bird Pymble Ladies' College
Joshua Mumford Emmanuel Anglican College
Maisie Stevens Kincoppal - Rose Bay School
Maya Bos-Woods Chevalier College
Montana Monk Bishop Tyrrell Anglican College
Nosa Obaseki Dubbo Christian School
Patrick Spence Oakhill College
Riley Hemsworth The King's School
Rowan Tan Sydney Boys High School
Sienna Bond Pymble Ladies' College
Sarah* Clifton-Bligh T/F 32 Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Stephanie Potter International Grammar School
Teague Hall The King's School
Theo Christian Trinity Grammar School
Thomas Virgona Trinity Grammar School
Will Constable Knox Grammar School
Godfrey Okerenyang The Riverina Anglican College
Cameron Morrissey
School Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney - CROYDON
Association AHIGS-IGSSA
Greg Orr
School Regents Park Christian School
Association CSSA
Jacinta Jacobs
School St Vincent's College
Association AHIGS-IGSSA
Cameron Morrissey
School Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Association AHIGS-IGSSA
Tamsyn Kelson
School St Andrew's Cathedral School
Association ISA
Mark Bos
School Associated Schools of NSW (CAS)
Association CAS
Lee-Anne Dobson
School Tweed Valley Adventist College
Association NCIS
Greg Aitken
School Association of Independent Co-Educational Schools (AICES)
Association AICES
Terry Caldwell
School St Paul's College
Association RAS

Participating Schools

CIS School
, CSSA
Australian Christian College - Singleton
23 Maitland Road, SINGLETON CSSA
Saint Mary Mackillop Colleges Limited
20 Hely Street, WAGGA WAGGA RAS
Associated Schools of NSW (CAS)
, CAS
CIS School
, GPS
Casino Christian School
93 Manifold Road, CASINO CSSA
Bhaktivedanta Swami Gurukula
525 Tyalgum Road, EUNGELLA NCIS
Mountains Christian College
60 Thirroul Avenue, BLACKHEATH CSSA
St Luke's Grammar School
210 Headland Road, DEE WHY AICES
Bellfield College
29-31 Rossmore Avenue West, ROSSMORE AICES
Macquarie Grammar School
225 Clarence Street, SYDNEY AICES
Wahroonga Adventist School
189 Fox Valley Road, WAHROONGA CSSA
Calrossy Anglican School - Brisbane Street
140 Brisbane Street, EAST TAMWORTH AICES
Association of Heads of Independent Girls Schools (AHIGS)
LG1 56 Delhi Rd, NORTH RYDE AHIGS-IGSSA
Association of Independent Co-Educational Schools (AICES)
, AICES
Craig Davis College
72-98 Staff Rd, CORDEAUX HEIGHTS AICES
Montgrove College
140 Bringelly Road, ORCHARD HILLS AICES
Key College (Youth Off The Streets)
121 Little Eveleigh Street, REDFERN AICES
Eden College
86 Parliament Road, MACQUARIE FIELDS AICES
Greenacre Baptist Christian Community School
36-40 Shellcote Road, GREENACRE CSSA
Hinterland Christian College
Lot 4, Mainarm Road, MULLUMBIMBY CSSA
Galstaun College
5 Chiltern Road, INGLESIDE AICES
Pacific Valley Christian School
11 Scullin Street, TOWNSEND CSSA
Nambucca Valley Christian Community School
Centenary Parade, NAMBUCCA HEADS CSSA
Heritage Christian School
Lot 8 Mumford Street, PORT MACQUARIE CSSA
Snowy Mountains Christian School
24-28 Baroona Avenue, COOMA CSSA
Pacific Coast Christian School
3a Acacia Street, TWEED HEADS SOUTH CSSA
Korowal School
54 Hall Parade, HAZELBROOK AICES
International Football & Tennis School Ltd
27 The Avenue, KARIONG AICES
Parkes Christian School
Back Trundle Road, PARKES CSSA
Kuyper Christian School
294 Redbank Road, KURRAJONG CSSA
New Hope School
9-15 Quarry Road, DURAL CSSA
Saint Mary MacKillop College Albury
Lot 2, Urana Street, JINDERA RAS
SEDA College
160 - 180 George, REDFERN AICES
Wollemi College
14 Gipps Street, WERRINGTON AICES
Bishop Druitt College
111 North Boambee Road, COFFS HARBOUR NCIS
Blue Hills College
17 Blue Hills Avenue, GOONELLABAH NCIS
Cape Byron Steiner School
Lot 5 Balraith Lane, Ewingsdale, BYRON BAY NCIS
Clarence Valley Anglican School - Grafton
39 Victoria Street, GRAFTON NCIS
Emmanuel Anglican College
62 Horizon Drive, WEST BALLINA NCIS
Kempsey Adventist School
108 Crescent Head Road, SOUTH KEMPSEY NCIS
Lindisfarne Anglican Grammar School
Lot 8 Mahers Lane, TERRANORA NCIS
Shearwater Steiner School
349 Left Bank Road, MULLUMBIMBY NCIS
The Armidale School
87 Douglas Street, ARMIDALE NCIS
Tweed Valley Adventist College
9 Hall Drive, MURWILLUMBAH NCIS
St Augustine's College
Alfred Road, BROOKVALE ISA
Oran Park Anglican College
60 Central Avenue, ORAN PARK CSSA
Australian International Academy, Kellyville
57-69 Samantha Riley Drive, KELLYVILLE AICES
Brigidine College
325 Mona Vale Road, ST IVES AHIGS-IGSSA
Clarence Valley Anglican School - Clarenza
74 Centenary Drive, CLARENZA NCIS
Australian Christian College - Marsden Park
69 Farm Road, RIVERSTONE CSSA
Belmont Christian College
65 John Fisher Road, BELMONT NORTH CSSA
Carinya Christian School
25 Boronia Drive, TAMWORTH CSSA
Cedars Christian College
Lot 12 Waples Road, FARMBOROUGH HEIGHTS CSSA
Charlton Christian College
43 Fassifern Road, FASSIFERN CSSA
Coffs Harbour Christian Community Secondary School
226 Bonville Station Road, BONVILLE CSSA
Covenant Christian School
212 Forest Way, BELROSE CSSA
Dubbo Christian School
141 Sheraton Road, DUBBO CSSA
Green Point Christian College
382 Avoca Drive, GREEN POINT CSSA
Hunter Christian School
Cnr Bull & Kerr Streets, MAYFIELD CSSA
Illawarra Christian School
1 Tyalla Place, CORDEAUX HEIGHTS CSSA
Calderwood Christian School
234 Calderwood Road, ALBION PARK CSSA
Inaburra School
75-79 Billa Road, BANGOR CSSA
Macarthur Adventist College
12 Victoria Road, MACQUARIE FIELDS CSSA
Maitland Christian School
75-81 Chelmsford Drive, METFORD CSSA
Mamre Anglican School
45 Bakers Lane, KEMPS CREEK CSSA
Medowie Christian School
Waropara Road, MEDOWIE CSSA
Mount Annan Christian College
347 Narellan Road, MOUNT ANNAN CSSA
Mountain View Adventist College
41 Doonside Road, DOONSIDE CSSA
Nepean Christian School
836 Mulgoa Road, MULGOA CSSA
Northern Beaches Christian School
1 Echunga Road, TERREY HILLS CSSA
Norwest Christian College
51 McCulloch Street, RIVERSTONE CSSA
Nowra Christian School
Old Southern Road, NOWRA CSSA
Orange Christian School
500 Cecil Road, ORANGE CSSA
Oxford Falls Grammar School
1078 Oxford Falls Road, OXFORD FALLS CSSA
Pacific Hills Christian School
9-15 Quarry Road, DURAL CSSA
Penrith Christian School
1 Simeon Road, ORCHARD HILLS CSSA
Regents Park Christian School
59 Regent Street, REGENTS PARK CSSA
Richard Johnson Anglican School
93 Hyatts Road, OAKHURST CSSA
Southern Highlands Christian School
Cnr Kangaloon & Boardman Roads, BOWRAL CSSA
St George Christian School
70 Bellevue Parade, ALLAWAH CSSA
Summerland Christian College
35 Pineapple Road, GOONELLABAH CSSA
Shire Christian School
16 Allies Road, BARDEN RIDGE CSSA
Taree Christian College
423 Kolodong Road, TAREE CSSA
The Lakes Christian College
206 East Wilchard Road, CASTLEREAGH CSSA
Toongabbie Christian School
40 Metella Road, TOONGABBIE CSSA
Tyndale Christian School
58 Douglas Road, BLACKTOWN CSSA
Wagga Wagga Christian College
401 Kooringal Road, EAST WAGGA WAGGA CSSA
William Carey Christian School
38-44 Bumbera Street, PRESTONS CSSA
Wycliffe Christian School
133 Rickard Road, WARRIMOO CSSA
Wyong Christian Community School
100 Alison Road, WYONG CSSA
Border Christian College
429 Elizabeth Mitchell Drive, THURGOONA RAS
Moama Anglican Grammar School
2 Kirchoffer Street, MOAMA RAS
St Paul's College
Klemke Avenue, WALLA WALLA RAS
The Riverina Anglican College
Farrer Road, WAGGA WAGGA RAS
The Scots School Albury
393 Perry Street, ALBURY RAS
Trinity Anglican College, Albury
421 Elizabeth Mitchell Drive, THURGOONA RAS
Barker College
91 Pacific Highway, HORNSBY CAS
Cranbrook School
5 Victoria Road, BELLEVUE HILL CAS
Knox Grammar School
7 Woodville Avenue, WAHROONGA CAS
St Aloysius' College
47 Upper Pitt Street, MILSONS POINT CAS
Trinity Grammar School
119 Prospect Road, SUMMER HILL CAS
Waverley College
131 Birrell Street, WAVERLEY CAS
Newington College
200 Stanmore Road, STANMORE GPS
Saint Ignatius' College
Tambourine Bay Road, LANE COVE GPS
SHORE
Blue Street, NORTH SYDNEY GPS
St Joseph's College
11 Mark Street, HUNTERS HILL GPS
The Scots College
29-53 Victoria Road, BELLEVUE HILL GPS
The King's School
87-129 Pennant Hills Road, NORTH PARRAMATTA GPS
Sydney Grammar School
10-12 College Street, DARLINGHURST GPS
Barker College
91 Pacific Highway, HORNSBY ISA
Blue Mountains Grammar School
Matcham Avenue, WENTWORTH FALLS ISA
Central Coast Grammar School
1 Arundel Road, ERINA HEIGHTS ISA
Chevalier College
Cnr Moss Vale & Charlotte Rds, BOWRAL ISA
Oakhill College
521 Old Northern Road, CASTLE HILL ISA
Oxley College
Railway Road, BURRADOO ISA
Redfield College
855 Old Northern Road, DURAL ISA
Redlands
272 Military Road, CREMORNE ISA
Snowy Mountains Grammar School
Kosciuszko Road, JINDABYNE ISA
St Andrew's Cathedral School
Sydney Square, SYDNEY ISA
St Patrick's College Strathfield
2 Edgar Street, STRATHFIELD ISA
St Paul's Grammar School, Penrith
52 Taylor Road, CRANEBROOK ISA
St Pius X College
35 Anderson Street, CHATSWOOD ISA
St Spyridon College
1130 Anzac Parade, MAROUBRA ISA
St Stanislaus' College
220 Bentinck Street, BATHURST ISA
Al Sadiq College
114 Waterloo Road, GREENACRE AICES
All Saints Grammar School
31 Forsyth Street, BELMORE AICES
Arden Anglican School, Epping
50 Oxford Street, EPPING AICES
Arndell Anglican College
118 Wolseley Road, OAKVILLE AICES
Australian International Academy, Sydney
420 Liverpool Road, STRATHFIELD AICES
Avondale School
119 Avondale Road, COORANBONG AICES
Bishop Tyrrell Anglican College
256 Minmi Road, MARYLAND AICES
Broughton Anglican College
83 Menangle Road, MENANGLE PARK AICES
Calrossy Anglican School
242 Moore Creek Road, NORTH TAMWORTH AICES
Central Coast Adventist School
Penrose Crescent, ERINA AICES
Heritage College Lake Macquarie
85 Ironbark Road, MORISSET AICES
Christadelphian Heritage College Sydney
110 Cross Street, KEMPS CREEK AICES
Emanuel School
20 Stanley Street, RANDWICK AICES
Georges River Grammar
53 Georges Crescent, GEORGES HALL AICES
Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School
5a Glenroy Avenue, MIDDLE COVE AICES
Hills Adventist College, Kellyville
2-4 Gum Nut Close, KELLYVILLE AICES
Hunter Valley Grammar School
42 Norfolk Street, ASHTONFIELD AICES
International Grammar School
4-8 Kelly Street, ULTIMO AICES
Lakes Grammar - An Anglican School
Cnr Sparks Rd & Albert Warner Dr, WARNERVALE AICES
Macarthur Anglican School
605 Cobbitty Road, COBBITTY AICES
Macquarie College
182 Lake Road, WALLSEND AICES
Manning Valley Anglican College
94 Princes Street, CUNDLETOWN AICES
Masada College
9-15 Link Road, ST IVES AICES
Moriah College
3 Queens Park Road, QUEENS PARK AICES
Newcastle Grammar School
60 Newcomen Street, THE HILL AICES
Northholm Grammar School
79 Cobah Road, FIDDLETOWN AICES
Nowra Anglican College
254 Princes Highway, BOMADERRY AICES
Orange Anglican Grammar School
7 Murphy Lane, ORANGE AICES
Penrith Anglican College
338-356 Wentworth Road, ORCHARD HILLS AICES
Pittwater House
70 South Creek Road, COLLAROY AICES
Reddam House (Years 10-12)
56 Mitchell Street, NORTH BONDI AICES
Reddam House High School (Years 7-9)
7/70-78 Edgecliff Road, WOOLLAHRA AICES
Redeemer Baptist School
2-14 Masons Drive, NORTH PARRAMATTA AICES
Rouse Hill Anglican College
7 Worcester Road, ROUSE HILL AICES
Sapphire Coast Anglican College - Bega Campus
2 Max Slater Drive, BEGA AICES
Scone Grammar School
60 Kingdon Street, SCONE AICES
Shellharbour Anglican College
Shellharbour Road, DUNMORE AICES
St Columba Anglican School
3 Iona Avenue, PORT MACQUARIE AICES
St Euphemia College
202 Stacey Street, BANKSTOWN AICES
St Mark's Coptic Orthodox College
52 Australis Avenue, WATTLE GROVE AICES
St Maroun's College
194-210 Wardell Road, DULWICH HILL AICES
St Peter's Anglican College
61 Train Street, BROULEE AICES
St Philip's Christian College
57 High Street, WARATAH AICES
St Philip's Christian College - Gosford Campus
20 Narara Creek Road, NARARA AICES
St Philip's Christian College, Cessnock Campus
10 Lomas Lane, NULKABA AICES
St Philip's Christian College, Port Stephens
182 Salamander Way, SALAMANDER BAY AICES
Amity College, Prestons
163 Kurrajong Road, PRESTONS AICES
The Hills Grammar School
43 Kenthurst Road, KENTHURST AICES
The Illawarra Grammar School
8-12 Western Avenue, MANGERTON AICES
The McDonald College
17 George Street, NORTH STRATHFIELD AICES
Thomas Hassall Anglican College
125 Kingsford Smith Avenue, MIDDLETON GRANGE AICES
Unity Grammar College
70 Fourth Avenue, AUSTRAL AICES
William Clarke College
1 Morris Grove, KELLYVILLE AICES
Wollondilly Anglican College
3000 Remembrance Driveway, BARGO AICES
All Saints' College Bathurst
70 Eglinton Road, Bathurst ISA
Kinross Wolaroi School
59 Bathurst Road, ORANGE ISA
The Scots School Bathurst
Oberon Road, BATHURST ISA
Abbotsleigh
1666 Pacific Highway, WAHROONGA AHIGS-IGSSA
Ascham School
188 New South Head Road, EDGECLIFF AHIGS-IGSSA
Danebank Anglican School for Girls
80-98 Park Road, HURSTVILLE AHIGS-IGSSA
Frensham
Range Road, MITTAGONG AHIGS-IGSSA
Kambala
794 New South Head Road, ROSE BAY AHIGS-IGSSA
Kincoppal - Rose Bay School
New South Head Road, ROSE BAY AHIGS-IGSSA
Loreto Normanhurst
91-93 Pennant Hills Road, NORMANHURST AHIGS-IGSSA
Meriden School
10-28 Redmyre Road, STRATHFIELD AHIGS-IGSSA
MLC School
Rowley Street, BURWOOD AHIGS-IGSSA
New England Girls' School
Uralla Road, ARMIDALE AHIGS-IGSSA
PLC Armidale
Crest Road, ARMIDALE AHIGS-IGSSA
Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney
Boundary Street, CROYDON AHIGS-IGSSA
Pymble Ladies' College
20-64 Avon Road, PYMBLE AHIGS-IGSSA
Queenwood School
47 Mandolong Road, MOSMAN AHIGS-IGSSA
Ravenswood School For Girls
Henry Street, GORDON AHIGS-IGSSA
Roseville College
27 Bancroft Avenue, ROSEVILLE AHIGS-IGSSA
SCEGGS Darlinghurst
215 Forbes Street, DARLINGHURST AHIGS-IGSSA
St Catherine's School
26 Albion Street, WAVERLEY AHIGS-IGSSA
St Vincent's College
1 Challis Avenue, POTTS POINT AHIGS-IGSSA
Tara Anglican School for Girls
Masons Drive, NORTH PARRAMATTA AHIGS-IGSSA
Wenona School
176 Walker Street, NORTH SYDNEY AHIGS-IGSSA

Award Winners 2016

  • Blue Bar Award Winners

  • The Hills Grammar SchoolJulie Charlton
  • FrenshamPaige Wilson
  • Blue Award Winners

  • Trinity Grammar SchoolAlexander Kolesnikoff
  • Trinity Grammar SchoolSebastien Moir
  • AbbotsleighKristina Moore

Pathway

NSW All Schools Track and Field Meet Thursday, 12 October 2017 - Sunday, 15 October 2017
Year 

Calendar View

Events

Nomination (1)
CIS Secondary Athletics Association Team List Due 06 September 2017 View Details
CIS Championship - Secondary (1)
CIS Secondary Athletics Championships 20 September 2017 View Details
September (2)
CIS Secondary Athletics Association Team List Due 06 September 2017 View Details
CIS Secondary Athletics Championships 20 September 2017 View Details